Which is the best pizza place in Allenby Gardens?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

OurPlace 2yrs+
Little Chez's without a doubt. Closely followed by Bella Vita on Pord Road
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
SneakyPete 2yrs+
Sadly there is no good pizza in Allenby Gardens, not that I've found anyway. Best pizzeria that's in the general area is Enzo's Wood Fire Pizza on Port Road, Hindmarsh.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
This is a real tough question...so many great options; Little Chezs, Bellavita and Enzos Pizzeria.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer