Is Armadale good for singles looking to make new friends and safe to live alone?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
6 people following
this question
Report

4 Answers

Happy1_1 2yrs+
Im with Rolls, No and no. Just stay away
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Rolls 2yrs+
No and no...
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Invisible 2yrs+
Nope
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Kwinanimal 2yrs+
I'm with these guys! NO
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer