What are some good public primary schools in Berwick?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
5 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

DrCabbage93 2yrs+
berwick lodge, berwick primary, berwick springs, there are quite a few
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
danicherrie 2yrs+
Hillcrest Christian school in Clyde & Maranatha in Officer are both excellent alternatives as well.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Berwick lodge is highly recommended and I have heard great things about Berwick Primary also. Also, the estate near Berwick Primary is lovely.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer