Are there any vineyards in Bickley?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
5 people following
this question
Report

4 Answers

JoePoorG 2yrs+
Yes.
8 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
stradlaters Aug 04, 2018
Yes, but they don't like you picking your own grapes, apparently they prefer to do it themselves.
2 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
lavenderb1 Aug 14, 2018
There is a vineyard open to the public in Aminya Rd.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Hilltop 2yrs+
Yes quite a few
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer