Where are the closest public tennis courts to Blue Haven?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

lucky4 2yrs+
Blue Haven have public Tennis courts between the school and oval good for practice as they are not locked so you can go any time
2 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
MelissaHardy 2yrs+
Overall A SAFE, FUN AREA FOR ALL THE COMMUNITY TO USE.
As there are LIGHTS in use certain periods of the year @ Bluehaven Oval Tennis Court Community Centre area !!!
AND POLICE are seen visiting this area regularly just saying ' G'day !! '
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Park side drive in Charmhaven near the fire station
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer