What is the type of internet connection available in Bridgeman Downs?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

AlexMartin 2yrs+
NBN Co has issued remediation notices to Telstra to commence pit remediation and replacement. This process normally takes 2-3 months before build contract instructions are issued for the actual network rollout.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
ADSL 2 and NBN for early 2015
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
ADSL 2.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer