Where is the closest swimming pool to Burwood?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Hi Casey,
It's 7 minutes by car to Aqualink Box Hill
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Michelle88 2yrs+
Hi Casey,
Ashburton Pool & Recreation Centre is about 5 minutes away
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Emily Goumas May 21, 2020
Hi Casey,

Both Ashburton Pool & Recreation Centre and Aqualink are minutes away.

Hope this helps

Thanks

Emily
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer