Can anyone recommend a dentist in the Cherrybrook area?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
3 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Dr Joanna Lyons, Dentist (9980 1244) is located on Shepherds Drive Cherrybrook
Cherrybrook Dental is right the shopping centre (9875 5542) on Shepherds Drive Cherrybrook
2 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Smart Dental
Coonara Shopping Centre
35 Coonara Avenue,
West Pennant Hills NSW 2125
Phone:(02) 9894 4999
Highly Recommended!
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
As an update to my previous post, Cherrybrook is about to welcome a new Dental Practice within the Village Shopping Centre, located at 41 Shepherds Drive Cherrybrook. Due to be open & ready late in the year, we look forward to welcoming a new professional service right next door to our Ray White Cherrybrook office.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer