Can anyone recommend a good place to get my car serviced in the Cherrybrook area?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
3 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Another local guy is a mobile mechanic. Matt salter 0413 868 132
2 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Cherry Service Centre is awesome. They give log book services for all car makes, mostly conducive to warranties.
2 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Mindtrap 2yrs+
Agree with above comment: Cherry Service Centre...it's right by Cherrybrook Shopping Centre/Caltex Petrol Station.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer