Where can I find accommodation in Cowes?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Have a look at www.rejuvenatestays.com. All fully self contained and dotted across Phiilip Island from San Remo through to Cowes, Smiths Beach, Sunset Strip. Great family accommodation or group getaways.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Kate Hanssen Feb 21, 2020
Actually I have a property available for Holiday Rental. Also you can check AIRBNB, Stayz, Booking.com and simply ask on Facebook. Msg me if you would like to know more about my property
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
emmas16 2yrs+
Phillip Island Surf and Circuit Accommodation is a small fantastic resort set in a quiet area in Cowes
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer