Is Crestview Drive in Glenwood a good street?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
5 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Mark Clark 2yrs+
Crestview Drive is great. It's located close to schools, shopping centres, transport and M7,M2. This particular location is also very well presented and cared for by the residents of Crestview Drive.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Darren Dowd 2yrs+
Crestwood Drive is a great street/drive
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
rezaghp Aug 29, 2015
isn't it a little noisy?
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer