Which is the best pizza place in Earlwood?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
7 people following
this question
Report

5 Answers

luke2183 2yrs+
Soleto near Coles is the best in Earlwood, but 2 mins down the road in Bardwell Park - Napoli Centro. Fantastic.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Earlwood Lebanese Bakery is delicious. Elvis Pizza is okay, too.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
raquels
raquels I find the Earlwood Lebanese Bakery dirty. We have bought zatar there a couple of times and my son has had the runs and stomach aches every single time.
2yrs+
Add a comment...
antoniouf 2yrs+
anytime fitness bro
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
alfiep 2yrs+
Soleto Pizza Bar on Clarke St
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
sunlover 2yrs+
Supreme in William St or Mama's Pizza and Pasta opposite the BP servo
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer