Opinions of Lyndarum Estate in Epping?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
5 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Hawkluva 2yrs+
It seems modern. High st is very congested, I've heard that they plan one day to have direct freeway access to others rd, but that is probably years away.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
fayd1 Feb 24, 2018
It is mainly Muslim Indian and drug dealers and addict.checj your insurance company you will see what I mean
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Please see Ray White Epping's 'Estates of Epping' article, link below:

raywhiteeppingvic.com.au/news/the-estates-of-epping/
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer