What's the best high school in Ethelton?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
3 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

I agree with Ritchie and happyinlife Port Side Christian School has a great reputation
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Port Side Christian School has a great reputation.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
happyinlife 2yrs+
Port Side Christian School is popular and has a good reputation.
The public high school on the corner of Swan Tce and Hart St is targetted for students wanting to progress into trade school/tafe rather than Uni. Not sure about others in the area.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer