Can anyone recommend an electrician in the Fairfield local area?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Nick Kruger 2yrs+
Hi Jamie,
I'd recommend Peter Colston, I live in Fairfield and he's done work for us before. His prices are good and he does a great job, you can reach him on 0418 735 788
2 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
SteveJ2 Nov 22, 2016
Try Ian from Secure Electrical 0412 988 012.

This is the website: http://www.secure-electrical.com.au/electrician-inner-west-sydney/
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
LisaB1 2yrs+
I also highly recommend Peter Colston. He is very reliable and does an amazing job! He has done a lot of work on my house over the years. Highly recommended! 3848 1000
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer