Which is the best high school in the Gladstone Park area?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
3 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Mark Balkaya 2yrs+
Gladstone Park Secondary College is the best high school in the Gladstone Park area and one of the best public high schools in Melbourne's North Western area.
2 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
kegs26 Mar 05, 2019
It's the only high school in the GP area.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
kegs26 Mar 05, 2019
It's the only high school in the GP area.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer