Which is the best real estate agent in Gladstone Park?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Mark Balkaya 2yrs+
Ray White Real Estate in Tullamarine
5 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Jojoww 2yrs+
Barry plant hands down. They are fantastic, extremely professional and get the best price.
2 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
EvangeliaK Nov 11, 2015
Easily Barry Plant. Their sales team is great and their property management team even better!!!! Highly recommend.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer