Which doctors surgery would you recommend in Hackham?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
3 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

The Christies Beach Medical Centre not far away on Beach Road Christies Beach is a large long established regional medical centre
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Family Practice located on the Corner of Doctors and South Road
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
The Holly Residential Aged Care facility on Pennys Hil Road has a doctors surgery located near the entrance foyer
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer