Where is the closest self storage facility to Hornsby?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
5 people following
this question
Report

4 Answers

joshuah006 2yrs+
Kennards self storage is on cnr Pacific Hwy and College Cres, Hornsby.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
neelk2 Apr 27, 2018
we have a storage space available for rent, please contact our agent "elders. or myself on 0422004020. Neel.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
nicolag1 2yrs+
there's one in the hornsby industrial area close to asquith.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Kennards is the closest but also in Thornleigh is Storage King & SOS as other options
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer