What is the Indian restaurant near Innaloo like for their buffet?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
4 people following
this question
Report

6 Answers

Daniel Cummings Dec 29, 2017
Pk
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Daniel Cummings Dec 29, 2017
How to pos
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Daniel Cummings Dec 29, 2017
The
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Daniel Cummings Nov 13, 2017
Watch out for trailer trash
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
LucyG 2yrs+
I would also highly recommend Anghiti. We are regulars there
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
SteveR4 2yrs+
Which one?
There is Anghiti, Dhaba, Agni, Punjab and Bollywood.

In general, Anghiti is my go to Indian, absolutely awesome. I have heard good things about Bollywood also.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer