Can anyone tell me where milk bars are situated in and around the Keilor Downs area?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Garnet Rodrigues May 28, 2020
Odessa Avenue & Wilys Avenue
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
dee31 Jun 09, 2020
There's also a milk bar on copernicus way and belmont avenue near goodwood drive.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Monse Stewart May 31, 2020
Thanks heaps
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer