Where is the best pizza place in Killarney Vale?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Paul Denny 2yrs+
Try -
Bruce's Ozzie Pizza & Ribs
Pizzas - Bateau Bay, NSW - 4334 1511
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Try The RED PEPPER PIZZAS ! They are absoultely fantastic. They are located on wyong rd at Killarney Vale. Worth every penny.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Red Pepper on Wyong Road
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer