Where is the best pizza to be had in Kingsley?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Terrence Peck Aug 17, 2016
If it's Tuesday night definitely Kingsley other wise Greenwood is just a little better!
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
rareplanet 2yrs+
There is a pizza place at Kingsley shops (on Kingsley Dr), which some people love. We actually prefer Greenwood Pizza (we used to live in Greenwood) and have theirs delivered to Kingsley for $6.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
np26mtecu 2yrs+
I agree with rareplanet, while I prefer Greenwood Pizza over Kingsley, both are good, you should try both and see what you think!
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer