Can someone tell me whether there are any childrens nurseries in Little Bay?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
5 people following
this question
Report

4 Answers

kristinas5 Feb 24, 2017
There is a day care on Little bay Rd. I have lived here for 20 years, and there are more youth than older people. My street is full of youth and a great community
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
VarunSethi 2yrs+
Heaps to choose from - Blue Gum Cottage, Heaven for Kids, Kindaburra and many others
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
redlips 2yrs+
Primary and catholic schools at Malabar and high school at matraville -about 5 minutes away
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
redlips 2yrs+
No area is more for older people
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer