Where is the closest pet supplies store to Mascot?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
4 people following
this question
Report

4 Answers

There are 2 Petbarns in Alexandria 1-3 Lawrence Street or 175 Mcevoy St . Also Pup-pets in Botany at 1377 Botany Rd
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Perly Cundasamy Nov 25, 2016
Birdsville Pet Shop - 684 Botany Road Alexandria
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Mascoteer 2yrs+
Also, a Vet at Mascot shops, corner of King st & Botany rd.
Dog parks - Sydney park at Coward st across from the Graphic Arts Club.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Mascoteer 2yrs+
The Alexandria Pet Barn is close to a big Dan Murphy's store on (2/10 Fountain St. Alexandria, NSW 2015).
The Establishment (29-31 O’Riordan St. Alexandria NSW 2015), is a good place to buy pet food.
The Westfield, Eastgardens has some pet shops too.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer