Can anyone recommend a personal trainer in Mosman?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
5 people following
this question
Report

4 Answers

Soul Personal Training
Level 1/175 Avenue Road, Mosman 2088
02 9960 2317 - 0433 521 903
http://www.soulpersonaltraining.com.au

Brilliant more intimate Studio with one on one training and excellent facilities.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
timf7 Nov 22, 2019
I'd also give Joe Strange at Vision the thumbs up.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Michael Rava 2yrs+
I would recommend Vision in Mosman.
Ask for Joe Sprange.
Michael Rava
McGrath Neutral Bay
0411 22 50 84
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer