Which is the best real estate agent in Mount Waverley?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
5 people following
this question
Report

4 Answers

Hi Kailee,

Although we are based in Oakleigh we do a lot of business in Mount Waverley. Please contact our office to find out how we can help you on 03 9568 2000.
3 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
dominic nguyen Mar 03, 2020
We are a small independent real estate office based in mount waverley. Our Directors have been well know in glen Waverley and decided to open up 3 years ago.
LLC Real Estate, We service all suburbs. For any real Estate advise please call our office on 9888 3169 or myself on 0435 755 963
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Ivy Tan 2yrs+
We, at Professionals Mount Waverley are located on the border of Mount Waverley and Glen Waverley. We have the advantage of having connections with Asian agents and constantly dealing with Asian vendors and purchasers. We are well versed with a number of Chinese dialects and Mandarin, also fluent in local language as Ivy was educated in England. If you are looking to sell or buy or lease, please contact us on 9802 2668.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Our Office specialise in School Zone properties in both Mount Waverley and Glen Waverley. For all real estate needs please feel free to contact us on 03 9574 9555
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer