What's the best coffee shop in Eaton Mall?? I know my favourite love to hear your thoughts!

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
4 people following
this question
Report

4 Answers

Tom i would have to say the same VANILLA is definitely the winner!
3 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Robert Cincotta
Robert Cincotta Thanks Jasmine!
2yrs+
Add a comment...
Thanks Tom!
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Tom Fulop 2yrs+
Definately Vanilla for taste and consistancy
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
The no name cafe or cafe black as most locals call it, has a great barrista most mornings and Niko's is always a favourite.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer