Whats your dream street in Plympton Park?

The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Lucy Mellor 2yrs+
I really like the pocket around Errington St, Gardner St, Raffles Cres - I think the trees and the style of homes in there are lovely!
2 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Park Tce
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
DaveyM Mar 23, 2016
Ross street
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer