Is Pooraka a safe place to live?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
5 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

robbiev 2yrs+
I've lived in the pooraka area for 16 years and always thought of it to be a safe place.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
AdileA Dec 07, 2015
Is lynch court pooraka is a good street ?? I've got too young kids and recently planning to buy a house from there :)
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
can you guide about living expense in pooraka
housing food and travel for a family of two adults one minor
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer