In your opinion where is the best fish and chip shop in Rockingham?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

Martina Berry May 20, 2020
The new Honkey Dory on the foreshore makes beautiful fish n chips, great service, huge portions and excellent value for money !
2 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Andrea White
Andrea White Thank you for sharing Martina
May 20, 2020
Add a comment...
tahliak1 May 20, 2020
Andreas fish shop, Shoalwater
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Donna Gordin May 18, 2020
We love The Arcade on Railway Terrace
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Andrea White
Andrea White Thank you Donna
May 20, 2020
Add a comment...

Your answer