Where is the best breakfast on Fitzroy St, St Kilda?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
6 people following
this question
Report

5 Answers

There are so many! I love Pelican on Fitzroy st.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
AdamS 2yrs+
I've heard The Street Cafe on Fitzroy Street is pretty good
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
JenP 2yrs+
Dr Jekyll or Inkr7 are both fantastic for breakfast and coffee in St Kilda.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
derp 2yrs+
I recommend the Gatwick hotel
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
nicodemus 2yrs+
Skip Fitzroy St, head to The Galleon on Carlisle St or Dr Jekyll on Grey St.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer