Which is the best real estate agent in the Surry Hills area?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
7 people following
this question
Report

5 Answers

Ray White Surry Hills, 500 Crown St.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
SamIngleby 2yrs+
Kellys Property in newtown has been around since 1907, very strong commercial sales team.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Ed Tancred 2yrs+
Hi Chelsea,
DB Property Surry Hills has had a strong presence in the commercial sales and leasing in Surry Hills for the last decade. We are now also offering residential department. If you need some assistance in the Surry Hills area we would love to help.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
hellsbells 2yrs+
Bresic Whitney in Darlinghurst
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
sanjeeva 2yrs+
exchange property sales nearby in camperdown
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer