Is Sydenham a safe place to raise a family?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

RyanCalleja1 2yrs+
yes, i was raised in sydenham!!
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Advocate 2yrs+
I have 2 kids and have been here since 2004!
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Advocate 2yrs+
Most of the residents along my street have kids.....
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer