Can anyone recommend a good real estate agent in Thornleigh?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
6 people following
this question
Report

4 Answers

NatalieBeer Jun 04, 2016
I highly recommend Ray White Thornleigh, we just purchased a house through them and they are professional yet understanding and keen to help with the little things that make a big difference to the home buying/moving house experience!
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
The new Ray White Thornleigh office is now open. With 2 selling principals who live and own in the area and a current team of 6 you wouldn't be in better hands. We have a prime exposure position at 272a Pennant Hills Rd, exclusive property showcase rights in Thornleigh Market Place and the support of over 1000 offices under Australasias largest real estate brand. P. 9481 8600
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
revmeg 2yrs+
heard and experienced good things of Allen and Shepherd
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Teagan Meyer 2yrs+
I work along side Kirsten Mueller at McGrath. Please let me know if we can be of assistance with anything. Kirsten specialises in Thornleigh, Normanhurst and Westleigh.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer