Where is the closest KFC to Torrensville?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
10 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

On the corner of Henley Beach Road & Marion Road.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
olliem Jul 19, 2019
ALSO USE GOOGLE
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
olliem Jul 19, 2019
bruh maccas > KFC
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer