Where is the closest hospital to Warrandyte?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
3 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

swc132994 Jan 31, 2020
I would recommend the Austin hospital located in Heidelburg, it also also joined to the Mercy hospital for women. I think this is also the closest public hospital to Warrandyte.
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Emily Goumas Feb 01, 2020
Hi, these are a couple I know of: -

Warrandyte Childcare & Pre-School Centre, 2 Masonic Ave

Guardian Childcare & Education Doncaster East (formerly Warrandyte Road), 100 Deep Creek Dr

Thanks
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Emily Goumas Feb 01, 2020
Hi, The Mercy/Austin Hospital located at 145 Studley Rd, Heidelberg VIC 3084 is the closest to Warrandyte.
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer