Can anyone recommend an electrician in the Westleigh area?

Question asked via Homely.com.au The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
4 people following
this question
Report

3 Answers

SteveJ2 May 31, 2016
I don't know if he come this far up the north Shore but try
www.secure-electrical.com.au/electrician-northern-suburbs-sydney
He does all electrical plus phones and data cabling, which is handy if you need a few things done at once
Honest and affordable rates too!
1 vote
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Madeleine Smith Jul 06, 2016
Try Jim from JP Electrical on 0411 188 279 & tell him Madi from LJ Hooker referred him too!
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.
Wayne Edwards 0411 883 220
Brett Moir 0412 291 260

These guys we have found to be very reliable
0 votes
Report
The opinions expressed here are those of the individual and not those of Ray White.

Your answer